Filters Reset
0 Filters
Reset
0 Filters
0 Filters Applied

Save Snapshot
528.6K Properties
Map

10,000+ Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
  • 1409 Conway DR, Granite Falls, NC 28630
    3 Beds2 Baths1,058 SqFt
    1/33 33
    $245,000 $249,900 2.0%

    1409 Conway DR, Granite Falls, NC 28630

    Listed by Janet Austin of True North Realty

  • 54.2 acres, Lot 837 High Valley WAY #837, Lenoir, NC 28645
    54.21 Acres
    1/43 43
    $358,000 $374,900 4.5%

    54.2 acres, Lot 837 High Valley WAY #837, Lenoir, NC 28645

    Listed by Jennifer Shattuck of Arrow Realty & Land Development

  • 6500 Duck Creek RD, Lenoir, NC 28645
    3 Beds3 Baths2,147 SqFt
    1/40 40
    $857,000 $897,000 4.5%

    6500 Duck Creek RD, Lenoir, NC 28645

    Listed by Janet Austin of True North Realty

  • 6500 Duck Creek RD, Lenoir, NC 28645
    49.49 Acres
    1/26 26
    $857,000 $997,000 14.0%

    6500 Duck Creek RD, Lenoir, NC 28645

    Listed by Janet Austin of True North Realty

  • 267 Pleasant Hill RD, Hudson, NC 28638
    3 Beds2 Baths1,183 SqFt
    1/33 33
    $247,000 $244,900 0.9%

    267 Pleasant Hill RD, Hudson, NC 28638

    Listed by Rodney Garren of Keller Williams Unified

  • 4312 Getaway LN, Maiden, NC 28650
    3 Beds2 Baths972 SqFt
    1/21 21
    $115,000 $119,900 4.1%

    4312 Getaway LN, Maiden, NC 28650

    Listed by Janet Austin of True North Realty

  • 364 Greenlea CIR, Taylorsville, NC 28681
    3 Beds2 Baths1,080 SqFt
    1/40 40
    $230,000 $234,900 2.1%

    364 Greenlea CIR, Taylorsville, NC 28681

    Listed by Aaron Digh of Key Real Estate Group, LLC

  • 3136 Ward Green ST, Lenoir, NC 28645
    0.43 Acres
    $16,000 $15,000 6.7%

    3136 Ward Green ST, Lenoir, NC 28645

    Listed by Janet Austin of True North Realty

  • 55 Dixie DR, Taylorsville, NC 28681
    3 Beds2 Baths1,201 SqFt
    1/31 31
    $315,000 $330,000 4.5%

    55 Dixie DR, Taylorsville, NC 28681

    Listed by Landon Albrick of ALBRICK

  • 905 Southside CT, Lenoir, NC 28645
    4 Beds2 Baths1,696 SqFt
    1/36 36
    $265,000 $265,000

    905 Southside CT, Lenoir, NC 28645

    Listed by Alejandra Mercedes Maria of Keller Williams Ballantyne Area

  • 7838 Oren Stephens RD, Hickory, NC 28602
    4 Beds3 Baths3,221 SqFt
    1/31 31
    $580,000 $590,000 1.7%

    7838 Oren Stephens RD, Hickory, NC 28602

    Listed by Janet Austin of True North Realty

  • 9027 McCray Farms DR, Hickory, NC 28601
    3 Beds2 Baths1,402 SqFt
    1/48 48
    $307,000 $299,900 2.4%

    9027 McCray Farms DR, Hickory, NC 28601

    Listed by Blenda Sloniker of Coldwell Banker Boyd & Hassell

  • 171 Nc Hwy 127 HWY, Taylorsville, NC 28681
    8 Beds6 Baths4,156 SqFt
    1/48 48
    $1,700,000 $1,750,000 2.9%

    171 Nc Hwy 127 HWY, Taylorsville, NC 28681

    Listed by Janet Austin of True North Realty

  • 86 Adams LN, Hiddenite, NC 28636
    3 Beds2 Baths1,204 SqFt
    1/24 24
    $229,900 $234,900 2.1%

    86 Adams LN, Hiddenite, NC 28636

    Listed by Janet Austin of True North Realty

  • 3052 17th Street CT NE, Hickory, NC 28601
    5 Beds3 Baths2,668 SqFt
    1/47 47
    $533,000 $545,000 2.2%

    3052 17th Street CT NE, Hickory, NC 28601

    Listed by Hannah Herald of Coldwell Banker Realty

  • 4363 Grace Church RD, Newton, NC 28658
    3 Beds2 Baths1,676 SqFt
    1/30 30
    $375,000 $365,000 2.7%

    4363 Grace Church RD, Newton, NC 28658

    Listed by Stephanie Barker of Keller Williams Advantage

  • 6554 camp meeting RD, Connelly Springs, NC 28612
    1.6 Acres
    1/20 20
    $24,000 $24,000

    6554 camp meeting RD, Connelly Springs, NC 28612

    Listed by Allison Waters of True North Realty

  • 514 Golfview CT, Lenoir, NC 28645
    4 Beds3 Baths3,406 SqFt
    1/45 45
    $550,000 $575,000 4.3%

    514 Golfview CT, Lenoir, NC 28645

    Listed by Courtney Billings of True North Realty

  • 316 23rd ST NW, Hickory, NC 28601
    2 Beds1 Bath790 SqFt
    1/15 15
    $165,000 $169,000 2.4%

    316 23rd ST NW, Hickory, NC 28601

    Listed by Christie Oakley of Prime Properties Group, LLC

  • 2024 Jumping RUN, Connelly Springs, NC 28612
    3 Beds3 Baths3,782 SqFt
    1/48 48
    $940,000 $994,999 5.5%

    2024 Jumping RUN, Connelly Springs, NC 28612

    Listed by Kelly Wodzinski of Keller Williams Unified

  • 6118 Windover Creek LN #17, Claremont, NC 28610
    3 Beds2 Baths980 SqFt
    1/5 5
    $80,000 $99,999 20.0%

    6118 Windover Creek LN #17, Claremont, NC 28610

    Listed by Elaine Register of True North Realty

  • 3597 Ray Danner RD, Maiden, NC 28650
    3 Beds2 Baths2,112 SqFt
    1/31 31
    $256,000 $269,900 5.2%

    3597 Ray Danner RD, Maiden, NC 28650

    Listed by Tammy Johnson of Apple Realty of Lincolnton

  • 3646 Hogan CT NE, Conover, NC 28613
    4 Beds4 Baths3,736 SqFt
    1/44 44
    $792,500 $799,900 0.9%

    3646 Hogan CT NE, Conover, NC 28613

    Listed by Melissa Jones of Howard Hanna Allen Tate Statesville

  • 9290 Fisher RD, Rockwell, NC 28138
    3 Beds2 Baths1,670 SqFt
    1/25 25
    $327,000 $335,000 2.4%

    9290 Fisher RD, Rockwell, NC 28138

    Listed by Jennifer Lee of Mackey Realty LLC

  • 5
  • ...
  • 417